OVERALL RESULTS
Last update: 03.04.2019 10:21:33
Seçim sonuç verileri Anadolu Ajansı tarafından sağlanmaktadır.
OPENED BALLOT BOXES (%100) 194.678
3:00 Refresh
TURNOUT RATE % 84.67 TURNOUT 48.340.191 VALID VOTES 46.431.746 NUMBER OF VOTERS 57.093.410
NUMBER OF BALLOT BOXES 194.678
Şırnak
OPENED BALLOT BOXES
(%0.00) 0 / 0
ADAY / OY
VOTE RATE
BEYTÜŞŞEBAP Mayorship Candidates
4 CANDIDATE
HABİP AŞAN AK PARTİ WINS
CAHİT ÖZKAN HDP
ZAHİT AYKUT CHP
ABDULLAH ENES AKMAN SAADET
CİZRE Mayorship Candidates
7 CANDIDATE
MEHMET ZIRIĞ HDP WINS
EŞRAF MÜJDE AK PARTİ
RIDVAN ÇİÇEK CHP
NECAT ÖZKALAY BAĞIMSIZ
HACİ GÜNEŞ BBP
FEYYAZ BOZKURT SAADET
ZUHAL ÖZKAR BTP
İDİL-KARALAR Mayorship Candidates
5 CANDIDATE
HALEF İNAN AK PARTİ WINS
HASAN TURGUT SAADET
NURİ ÖZ HDP
EKREM SAĞLAM CHP
NEVAF DEMİREL MHP
İDİL-SIRTKÖY Mayorship Candidates
2 CANDIDATE
ABDULKADİR BALİCA AK PARTİ WINS
ASYA ARSLAN HDP
İDİL Mayorship Candidates
6 CANDIDATE
SONGÜL ERDEN HDP WINS
İSMAİL GENÇ AK PARTİ
MEHMET ALİ DAĞ MHP
FİKRET AĞIRMAN CHP
YASİN BAKIR SAADET
HALİL ÇAVCI BBP
SİLOPİ-BAŞVERİMLİ Mayorship Candidates
3 CANDIDATE
MEDENİ TATAR AK PARTİ WINS
TAHİR AYTIŞ HDP
MUHAMMET ENES AKKUZU SAADET
SİLOPİ-GÖRÜMLÜ Mayorship Candidates
4 CANDIDATE
RUŞEN TELLİOĞLU AK PARTİ WINS
SELİM ERGİN MHP
VELİ KARADENİZ HDP
MUHSİN ÖZDEMİR SAADET
SİLOPİ-ÇALIŞKAN Mayorship Candidates
3 CANDIDATE
NADİR TOSUN AK PARTİ WINS
MEHMET SELÇUK HDP
MEHMET SADULLAH GÜVEN SAADET
SİLOPİ Mayorship Candidates
6 CANDIDATE
ADALET FİDAN HDP WINS
İBRAHİM TAYŞUN AK PARTİ
DOĞAN ÖKTEN MHP
ENES YILMAZ SAADET
MEHMET EMİN KÜÇÜKOĞLU BBP
MUSTAFA ŞENER BTP
MERKEZ-BALVEREN Mayorship Candidates
3 CANDIDATE
ŞİHMUS SİDAR HDP WINS
ABDULAZİZ BAYRAM AK PARTİ
MÜCAHİT SANSUR SAADET
MERKEZ-KASRİK Mayorship Candidates
5 CANDIDATE
MEHMET ŞANLI AK PARTİ WINS
SADUN ŞANLI BBP
ALİ AKTAŞ HDP
NEDİM BİLİK CHP
METİN ŞANLI SAADET
MERKEZ-KUMÇATI Mayorship Candidates
3 CANDIDATE
NİMET DEMİR AK PARTİ WINS
DURSUN ÇAKIR HDP
AHMET TAHSİN FIRAT SAADET
MERKEZ Mayorship Candidates
7 CANDIDATE
MEHMET YARKA AK PARTİ WINS
HİŞAR OSAL HDP
OSMAN CAN CHP
ORHAN ÜRÜN SAADET
ALTAY KIRIMLI DSP
SEHER DEMİROĞLU TKP
EMEL VURMAZ BTP
ULUDERE-ŞENOBA Mayorship Candidates
4 CANDIDATE
ALİHAN BABAT AK PARTİ WINS
SABRİ BABAT CHP
FEYZİ BABAT HDP
TAYYİB EMRE ERDEL SAADET
ULUDERE-UZUNGEÇİT Mayorship Candidates
4 CANDIDATE
CEMİL YILDIZ AK PARTİ WINS
CANGİR BAYRAM SAADET
RAMAZAN KARASU CHP
HAKKI YILDIRIM HDP
ULUDERE-HİLAL Mayorship Candidates
2 CANDIDATE
CEHVER BENEK AK PARTİ WINS
ZÜBEYDE BOR HDP
ULUDERE Mayorship Candidates
4 CANDIDATE
SAİT ÜREK AK PARTİ WINS
SELEHATTİN ÜRÜN HDP
SALİH TANIK CHP
MÜCAHİT SARIMSAKCI SAADET
GÜÇLÜKONAK-FINDIK Mayorship Candidates
4 CANDIDATE
ABDULSELAM İMRE AK PARTİ WINS
SEVİM İMRE HDP
NEZİR ENÜCÜK CHP
FATİH NECMEDDİN ALTINTAŞ SAADET
GÜÇLÜKONAK Mayorship Candidates
6 CANDIDATE
BAHATTİN AKTUĞ AK PARTİ WINS
MEHMET EMİN KILIÇ HDP
YASEMİN NAS MHP
UĞUR GÜZEL SAADET
MEHMET VELİ BATMAZ BBP
ABDURRAHMAN KAZIK BTP