OVERALL RESULTS
Last update: 03.04.2019 10:21:33
Seçim sonuç verileri Anadolu Ajansı tarafından sağlanmaktadır.
OPENED BALLOT BOXES (%100) 194.678
3:00 Refresh
TURNOUT RATE % 84.67 TURNOUT 48.340.191 VALID VOTES 46.431.746 NUMBER OF VOTERS 57.093.410
NUMBER OF BALLOT BOXES 194.678
Bingöl
OPENED BALLOT BOXES
(%0.00) 0 / 0
ADAY / OY
VOTE RATE
MERKEZ-SANCAK Mayorship Candidates
4 CANDIDATE
NUSRET KOÇİN AK PARTİ WINS
AHMET BALAMAN HDP
YILMAZ GÜLEK SAADET
ERDEM EVRAN MHP
MERKEZ-ILICALAR Mayorship Candidates
3 CANDIDATE
MEHMET AKİF GÜNERİGÖK AK PARTİ WINS
EŞREF VAROL MHP
ABDULLAH AÇIK SAADET
MERKEZ Mayorship Candidates
9 CANDIDATE
ERDAL ARIKAN AK PARTİ WINS
HİŞYAR ÖZSOY HDP
MEHMET ZİYA BUYANKARA MHP
MUSA AHMET KAYA SAADET
VAHDETTİN UZUNYAYLA CHP
ŞERAFETTİN VAROLGÜNEŞ BBP
AHMET ÖZDİL DSP
MESUT BAYRAM TKP
BAYRAM KAVAK BTP
GENÇ Mayorship Candidates
8 CANDIDATE
MEHMET ZEKİ DİRİK AK PARTİ WINS
MEHMET TARTAR MHP
SADULLAH ÖRKÜN HDP
SERHAT NAZLI CHP
MUZAFER ARTAR BAĞIMSIZ
ABDULLAH PINAR SAADET
AYŞE ŞADİNOĞLU BTP
HASAN ÖZCE BAĞIMSIZ
KARLIOVA Mayorship Candidates
5 CANDIDATE
VEYSİ BİNGÖL AK PARTİ WINS
ÖZKAN BİNGÖL HDP
MUAMMER ALAN MHP
ALİ İMRAN TAŞCI SAADET
ABDULLAH OĞUZHAN BTP
KİĞI Mayorship Candidates
6 CANDIDATE
HİKMET ÖZÜAĞ AK PARTİ WINS
YILMAZ GÜNDÜZ CHP
NAZİF HASSOYLU MHP
HÜSNÜ ALKAN HDP
RECEP TAYYİP SAĞIZLI SAADET
LEYLA AY BTP
SOLHAN-ARAKONAK Mayorship Candidates
3 CANDIDATE
MUSTAFA DÖNER AK PARTİ WINS
MAHMUT KARAGÖZ SAADET
EMRAH TEZEL MHP
SOLHAN Mayorship Candidates
8 CANDIDATE
ABDULHAKİM YILDIZ AK PARTİ WINS
İBRAHİM SÖNMEZ MHP
MEHMET EMİN DÜŞEN SAADET
MEHMET SIDIK ÇELİKEL HDP
ERTAN TURĞUT CHP
HASAN KAYA BAĞIMSIZ
FETHİ GEZEN BTP
ABDULKERİM ÖZDEMİR DSP
ADAKLI Mayorship Candidates
7 CANDIDATE
ZEKİ IŞIK AK PARTİ WINS
ERDAL ALMALI MHP
SACİT ALMALI SAADET
MEHMET ŞİRİN TELLİ BBP
SELİM GÜVENÇ HDP
BAHAR SELÇİK BTP
ŞAHİN İŞİN CHP
YAYLADERE Mayorship Candidates
6 CANDIDATE
SABRİ AKYÜREK CHP WINS
NURETTİN BARIŞ AK PARTİ
YUSUF BEDİR HDP
MEHMET DURANSEL MHP
MAHMUT AKTAŞ SAADET
NÜKET SELÇİK BTP
YEDİSU Mayorship Candidates
6 CANDIDATE
ÖMER İSEN MHP WINS
HÜSEYİN GÜLÇİÇEK AK PARTİ
VEYSEL YAYGAN CHP
MUSTAFA ADIBELLİ HDP
RESUL GÜDEK SAADET
FATMA BETÜL KIVIK BTP