OVERALL RESULTS
Last update: 03.04.2019 10:21:33
Seçim sonuç verileri Anadolu Ajansı tarafından sağlanmaktadır.
OPENED BALLOT BOXES (%100) 194.678
3:00 Refresh
TURNOUT RATE % 84.67 TURNOUT 48.340.191 VALID VOTES 46.431.746 NUMBER OF VOTERS 57.093.410
NUMBER OF BALLOT BOXES 194.678
TERME
OPENED BALLOT BOXES
(%0.00) 0 / 0
ADAY / OY
VOTE RATE
ALAÇAM Başkan Adayları
7 CANDIDATE
İLYAS ACAR MHP WINS
ATALAY YILMAZ DP
FUAT CANBAZ CHP
AZİZ AK DSP
AHMET MÜCAHİD YILDIZ SAADET
HAYDAR YILDIRIM BBP
MAHMUT DURGUN BTP
BAFRA Başkan Adayları
7 CANDIDATE
HAMİT KILIÇ AK PARTİ WINS
RIZVAN AKSOY İYİ PARTİ
KEMAL BÜTÜNER CHP
ZEYNEP ÇİÇEK DSP
MUSTAFA HARMAN SAADET
SEZAİ ŞAHİN BTP
FATİH AYDOĞAN DP
ÇARŞAMBA Başkan Adayları
7 CANDIDATE
HALİT DOĞAN AK PARTİ WINS
ALTAN KARABULUT CHP
ERTAN SAĞLAM BBP
SEBAHATTİN SANCAR SAADET
HAYRİ AYAN BTP
İBRAHİM SAĞLAM DSP
DUDU ÖZTÜRK DP
HAVZA Başkan Adayları
7 CANDIDATE
SEBAHATTİN ÖZDEMİR AK PARTİ WINS
MEHTAP YEŞİLBAŞ CHP
MAHMUT KARAHAN BAĞIMSIZ
MUSTAFA TURAN BAĞIMSIZ
ŞENOL TUNÇAY SAADET
TURGAY SAAT DP
TEMEL TERME DSP
KAVAK Başkan Adayları
7 CANDIDATE
İBRAHİM SARICAOĞLU AK PARTİ WINS
ŞERİF ÜN İYİ PARTİ
MUZAFFER CANDEMİR BAĞIMSIZ
REMZİ SARAK SAADET
SEYDİ AHMET ERAT BTP
GÜNDÜZ SÖYLEMEZ DP
ABDULLAH HAŞİM ÖNER DSP
LADİK Başkan Adayları
6 CANDIDATE
NURHAN YAPICI ÖZEL AK PARTİ WINS
İBRAHİM ÜNSAL İYİ PARTİ
YALÇIN KAYA OĞUZ SAADET
AHMET DEVLETHAN BAĞIMSIZ
NERMİN YOLAY BTP
MAHMUT MUSTAFA BAŞARAN DSP
TERME Başkan Adayları
6 CANDIDATE
ALİ KILIÇ AK PARTİ WINS
ALİ YÜKSEL SAADET
HÜSEYİN AR BBP
SUAT KÜÇÜKDURSUN BTP
YUNUS SOYLU DSP
OSMAN AKSÜT DP
VEZİRKÖPRÜ Başkan Adayları
6 CANDIDATE
İBRAHİM SADIK EDİS AK PARTİ WINS
ONUR BAYBURTLU CHP
FATİH AY BBP
FAHREDDİN KILIÇ SAADET
SATILMIŞ GÜLHAN BTP
MURAT ARABACI DSP
ASARCIK Başkan Adayları
6 CANDIDATE
ŞERİF KILAĞUZ MHP WINS
BAHRİ KÖŞÜŞ İYİ PARTİ
NECİP ENDES BAĞIMSIZ
SEYİTAHMET AKKUŞ SAADET
MUSTAFA KURT BTP
TARIK ER DSP
SALIPAZARI Başkan Adayları
7 CANDIDATE
HALİL AKGÜL AK PARTİ WINS
REFAETTİN KARACA İYİ PARTİ
ALİ TURHAN SAADET
MEHMET ZENGİN BBP
SADIK ALTAY BTP
NURCAN ATİK DP
YEŞİM KARAKAYA DSP
TEKKEKÖY Başkan Adayları
8 CANDIDATE
HASAN TOGAR AK PARTİ WINS
MUSTAFA CANDAL İYİ PARTİ
TANSU ÇIKIŞ CHP
ŞÜKRÜ YAVUZ SAADET
ÖZCAN BÜYÜK BAĞIMSIZ
HASAN ÖZDAĞ DP
KAMİL YENEN BTP
NİYAZİ ODABAŞ DSP
AYVACIK Başkan Adayları
5 CANDIDATE
HALİL KALAYCI AK PARTİ WINS
ERDAL AVCI BBP
CEMAL PALA BTP
CENGİZ KESKİN SAADET
YAŞAR ÇAKIROĞLU DP
YAKAKENT Başkan Adayları
7 CANDIDATE
HÜSEYİN KIYMA AK PARTİ WINS
RAMAZAN ŞENSOY CHP
SİNAN YILMAZ SAADET
SALİH SEVEN BBP
EMİN ŞENSOY DP
BÜLENT KÜÇÜKÇAKIR BTP
HASAN RECAİ GERİTABAK DSP
ATAKUM Başkan Adayları
6 CANDIDATE
CEMİL DEVECİ CHP WINS
ZİHNİ ŞAHİN AK PARTİ
SERDAR ŞEN SAADET
HÜSNÜYE KÖMÜRLÜ BTP
MERAL ŞENOCAK DP
DEVRİM İPEKDAL DSP
CANİK Başkan Adayları
7 CANDIDATE
İBRAHİM SANDIKÇI AK PARTİ WINS
ATIF YİĞİT İYİ PARTİ
ALİ ŞENER SAADET
KEMAL SARAL BBP
ERKAN GÖKÇEN DSP
YUSUF KURT BTP
RAMAZAN ATAR DP
İLKADIM Başkan Adayları
8 CANDIDATE
NECATTİN DEMİRTAŞ İYİ PARTİ WINS
ERDOĞAN TOK AK PARTİ
ŞABAN İŞENÇ BAĞIMSIZ
ŞERİF ALTUNDAL SAADET
LİSAN YOLAY BTP
MURAT FALCIOĞLU DSP
MUSTAFA KEMAL KUMBASAR DP
FERDİ AK TKP
19 Mayıs Başkan Adayları
5 CANDIDATE
OSMAN TOPALOĞLU AK PARTİ WINS
AHMET TOPAL İYİ PARTİ
YAKUP DEMİR SAADET
ALİ KARAMAHMUTOĞLU BTP
SERDAR FALCIOĞLU DSP