OVERALL RESULTS
Last update: 03.04.2019 10:21:33
Seçim sonuç verileri Anadolu Ajansı tarafından sağlanmaktadır.
OPENED BALLOT BOXES (%100) 194.678
3:00 Refresh
TURNOUT RATE % 84.67 TURNOUT 48.340.191 VALID VOTES 46.431.746 NUMBER OF VOTERS 57.093.410
NUMBER OF BALLOT BOXES 194.678
Giresun
OPENED BALLOT BOXES
(%0.00) 0 / 0
ADAY / OY
VOTE RATE
ALUCRA Mayorship Candidates
7 CANDIDATE
SUAT AYBAR MHP WINS
YALÇIN EKER AK PARTİ
YUNİS EKŞİ CHP
İSMAİL DERBEDER SAADET
ENVER YURTSEVER BAĞIMSIZ
MEHMET UĞUR TALU DP
YAŞAR YETİM BTP
BULANCAK-AYDINDERE Mayorship Candidates
5 CANDIDATE
NURİ DEMİR AK PARTİ WINS
HAYDAR KARAKILIÇ İYİ PARTİ
ÖMER AYDOĞDU MHP
ERDAL KARAHASAN SAADET
SALİH SANCAKTUTAN BTP
BULANCAK-KOVANLIK Mayorship Candidates
5 CANDIDATE
HARUN KALINTAŞ AK PARTİ WINS
MÜRSEL ALTUNTAŞ BBP
SEFA ARTUL MHP
MUSTAFA MEHNİYAR SAADET
ENDER AKSU BTP
BULANCAK Mayorship Candidates
6 CANDIDATE
RECEP YAKAR AK PARTİ WINS
NECMİ SIBIÇ CHP
BARIŞ ÇELEBİ MHP
ÖMER ÖZTÜRK SAADET
FATMA TÜRKER BTP
HAŞİM KARAMAN DSP
DERELİ-YAVUZKEMAL Mayorship Candidates
5 CANDIDATE
ADEM ÖNAL SAADET WINS
İSMAİL YILDIZ AK PARTİ
HÜSEYİN GÜNAYDIN MHP
MUHAMMET ÖNAL BAĞIMSIZ
HACI SÜRAL BAĞIMSIZ
DERELİ Mayorship Candidates
6 CANDIDATE
KAZIM ZEKİ ŞENLİKOĞLU AK PARTİ WINS
İSMAİL BEKTAŞOĞLU İYİ PARTİ
AYTEKİN KARAKAYALI CHP
ERDOĞAN SATGUN MHP
HACI ALİ KARAKAYA SAADET
ARİF KARAKUŞ BTP
ESPİYE-SOĞUKPINAR Mayorship Candidates
5 CANDIDATE
MUSTAFA EYİCE CHP WINS
ÖZCAN ÖZDEMİR AK PARTİ
MUSTAFA KÜMBÜL MHP
ŞAKİR SARIKAYA SAADET
SELAMİ PORTAKAL DSP
ESPİYE Mayorship Candidates
6 CANDIDATE
MUSTAFA KARADERE AK PARTİ WINS
İBRAHİM ÖNAL İYİ PARTİ
TUĞRUL YANIKOĞLU MHP
SELİM AKKAYA SAADET
ÜMİT RAŞİT DEMİRÖZ TKP
METİN YAKAN BTP
EYNESİL-ÖREN Mayorship Candidates
5 CANDIDATE
MUSTAFA EREN AK PARTİ WINS
SABİT BALCI MHP
İSMET KART İYİ PARTİ
NECATİ ATAMAN BTP
ONUR PEKDEMİR SAADET
EYNESİL Mayorship Candidates
5 CANDIDATE
AHMET LATİF KARADENİZ CHP WINS
COŞKUN SOMUNCUOĞLU AK PARTİ
EMRE KEMAL MHP
HAKAN PEKDEMİR SAADET
ALİ KOCAMAN BTP
MERKEZ-DUROĞLU Mayorship Candidates
5 CANDIDATE
HALİL ÇETİN MHP WINS
İBRAHİM DERE AK PARTİ
MUSTAFA AKSU İYİ PARTİ
NURİ AKDEMİR SAADET
YAŞAR YILMAZ BTP
MERKEZ Mayorship Candidates
6 CANDIDATE
AYTEKİN ŞENLİKOĞLU AK PARTİ WINS
KERİM AKSU CHP
SAİM ÖKSÜZ SAADET
OSMAN NURİ KALE TKP
ABDULKADİR BAYRAM BTP
MUSTAFA GÜZEL DSP
GÖRELE-ÇAVUŞLU Mayorship Candidates
7 CANDIDATE
FATİH DUZCU AK PARTİ WINS
HÜSEYİN ARSLAN İYİ PARTİ
EVREN ORKUN ŞEN MHP
GÖKHAN KIDIK BAĞIMSIZ
NECDET DURUKAN SAADET
ALİ GÖK DSP
PERİHAN TUNCER BTP
GÖRELE Mayorship Candidates
6 CANDIDATE
TOLGA ERENER AK PARTİ WINS
ÖZKAN DURAL CHP
ERTUĞRUL MELİKOĞLU MHP
AHMET KANDAZ SAADET
AHMET AKIN BTP
AHMET TORUN DSP
KEŞAP Mayorship Candidates
5 CANDIDATE
MEHMET EMÜR AK PARTİ WINS
MURAT BIÇAKÇI CHP
MEHMET YÜKSEL MHP
KORKMAZ BÜYÜKAYDIN SAADET
MEHMET KAĞAN ÖZKAYA BTP
ŞEBİNKARAHİSAR Mayorship Candidates
5 CANDIDATE
ŞAHİN YILANCI AK PARTİ WINS
MURAT BÖLÜK MHP
OKTAY ALP İYİ PARTİ
BESİM OSMAN KACAR SAADET
HASAN PEÇE BTP
TİREBOLU Mayorship Candidates
5 CANDIDATE
BURHAN TAKIR CHP WINS
ABDULLAH KARABIÇAK AK PARTİ
FİKRİ ŞEN MHP
ETEM TAŞ SAADET
AHMET KURUCU BTP
PİRAZİZ Mayorship Candidates
5 CANDIDATE
HÜSEYİN GÖRGÜLÜOĞLU CHP WINS
UĞUR MELİKOĞLU AK PARTİ
GÖKSEL GÜNEŞ MHP
CEVAT GÜNDOĞDU SAADET
CEVAT KORKMAZ BTP
YAĞLIDERE-ÜÇTEPE Mayorship Candidates
3 CANDIDATE
HACI GASİM AKILLI MHP WINS
HARUN ÖZTÜRK AK PARTİ
ŞEVKET KARADUMAN SAADET
YAĞLIDERE Mayorship Candidates
5 CANDIDATE
YAŞAR İBAŞ MHP WINS
ABDURRAHMAN KIRHASANOĞLU AK PARTİ
METİN TURGUT İYİ PARTİ
İSMAİL AYDIN SAADET
MEHMET KÜÇÜKHASAN BTP
ÇAMOLUK Mayorship Candidates
4 CANDIDATE
FATİH DÜZ MHP WINS
MUSA VARICI AK PARTİ
HÜSEYİN AKARÇEŞME SAADET
ZEKAİ ÇITLAK BTP
ÇANAKÇI Mayorship Candidates
4 CANDIDATE
TUNCAY KASIM SAADET WINS
SEZER KADAKAL AK PARTİ
İSMET ÖNCÜ MHP
ABDULLAH ÖZDEMİR BTP
DOĞANKENT Mayorship Candidates
6 CANDIDATE
RÜŞAN ÖZDEN AK PARTİ WINS
HAŞİM BİROL TEKİN MHP
NAZMİYE KABADAYI BBP
İSMAİL TARI İYİ PARTİ
ZİYA ÖNAL BTP
MEHMET KAMACI SAADET
GÜCE Mayorship Candidates
5 CANDIDATE
AYTEKİN GEÇGEL AK PARTİ WINS
MEHMET SALİH BAHADIR CHP
YÜKSEL GEÇGEL MHP
OSMAN AYDIN SAADET
ENGİN KURT BTP